AI API gateway pricing: image2.5 $0.0085/image, Seedance 2.0 Mini $0.0106/sec, LLM tokens from $0.0229/M. One OpenAI-compatible key, $1 minimum top-up, per-call cost in every respo
-
Updated
Sep 24, 2026 - Shell
AI API gateway pricing: image2.5 $0.0085/image, Seedance 2.0 Mini $0.0106/sec, LLM tokens from $0.0229/M. One OpenAI-compatible key, $1 minimum top-up, per-call cost in every respo
wan-3.0-video API (wan3.0video / wan 3.0 video): 480P $0.0329; 720P $0.0658; default $0.1315. Model id, api settings, curl and Python examples over an OpenAI-compatible gateway, $1
flux-2 API (flux2 / flux 2): 1MP $0.024; 2MP $0.036; 3MP $0.048. Model id, prompts settings, curl and Python examples over an OpenAI-compatible gateway, $1 minimum top-up.
kling-3 API (kling3 / kling 3): default $0.0672; pro $0.0896; sound $0.1008. Model id, prompts settings, curl and Python examples over an OpenAI-compatible gateway, $1 minimum top-
AI API gateway pricing: published unit prices for image2.5 ($0.0085/image), Seedance 2.0 Mini ($0.0106/sec), LLM tokens from $0.0229/M. One OpenAI-compatible key, $1 minimum top-up
seedream-5.0 API (seedream5.0 / seedream 5.0): 1K-layer $0.0146; 1K $0.0293; 2K-layer $0.0293. Model id, api settings, curl and Python examples over an OpenAI-compatible gateway, $
hailuo-2.3 API (hailuo2.3 / hailuo 2.3): default $0.0248; 1080P $0.0424. Model id, gateway settings, curl and Python examples over an OpenAI-compatible gateway, $1 minimum top-up.
Passerelle/relais API — guide en français · AI API gateway pricing: image2.5 $0.0085/image, Seedance 2.0 Mini $0.0106/sec, LLM tokens from $0.0229/M. One OpenAI-compatible key, $1 minimum top-up, per-call cost in every respo
seedance-2.5 API 中文文档(seedance2.5):480P 每秒 $0.0961;720P $0.216;1080P $0.3849。模型 ID、参数、curl 与 Python 示例,OpenAI 兼容接口,$1 起充。
grok-imagine-2.0 API (grokimagine2.0 / grok imagine 2.0): upload-image $0; default $0.015; region-edit $0.015. Model id, prompts settings, curl and Python examples over an OpenAI-c
gpt-image-2.5 API (gptimage2.5 / gpt image 2.5): flare@1K $0.0085; sunburst@1K $0.0085; flare@2K $0.014. Model id, api settings, curl and Python examples over an OpenAI-compatible
flux-2 API (flux2 / flux 2): 1MP $0.024; 2MP $0.036; 3MP $0.048. Model id, gateway settings, curl and Python examples over an OpenAI-compatible gateway, $1 minimum top-up.
AI API gateway pricing: image2.5 $0.0085/image, Seedance 2.0 Mini $0.0106/sec, LLM tokens from $0.0229/M. One OpenAI-compatible key, $1 minimum top-up, per-call cost in every respo
AI API gateway pricing: image2.5 $0.0085/image, Seedance 2.0 Mini $0.0106/sec, LLM tokens from $0.0229/M. One OpenAI-compatible key, $1 minimum top-up, per-call cost in every respo
AI API 中継・ゲートウェイ 日本語ガイド · AI API gateway pricing: image2.5 $0.0085/image, Seedance 2.0 Mini $0.0106/sec, LLM tokens from $0.0229/M. One OpenAI-compatible key, $1 minimum top-up, per-call cost in every respo
seedream-5.0 API (seedream5.0 / seedream 5.0): 1K-layer $0.0146; 1K $0.0293; 2K-layer $0.0293. Model id, prompts settings, curl and Python examples over an OpenAI-compatible gatewa
AI API 中转站/网关中文文档 · AI API gateway pricing: image2.5 $0.0085/image, Seedance 2.0 Mini $0.0106/sec, LLM tokens from $0.0229/M. One OpenAI-compatible key, $1 minimum top-up, per-call cost in every respo
gpt-image-2.5 API (gptimage2.5 / gpt image 2.5): flare@1K $0.0085; sunburst@1K $0.0085; flare@2K $0.014. Model id, prompts settings, curl and Python examples over an OpenAI-compati
AI API gateway pricing: image2.5 $0.0085/image, Seedance 2.0 Mini $0.0106/sec, LLM tokens from $0.0229/M. One OpenAI-compatible key, $1 minimum top-up, per-call cost in every respo
AI API 中转站/网关中文文档 · AI API gateway pricing: image2.5 $0.0085/image, Seedance 2.0 Mini $0.0106/sec, LLM tokens from $0.0229/M. One OpenAI-compatible key, $1 minimum top-up, per-call cost in every respo
To associate your repository with the pay-as-you-go topic, visit your repo's landing page and select "manage topics."